Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£37,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+14.9%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,200
+39.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+13.9%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+92.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£75,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,230
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties