36, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.0%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+148.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+43.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1