Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BALFOUR STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+34.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
-9.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4PH
← Back to All Properties