15, DONCASTER ROAD ESTATE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 7BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,500-16.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+3.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1