Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, RUSSELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+16.0%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-4.6%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+282.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£120,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 20 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EB
← Back to All Properties