5, NOTTINGHAM CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+44.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+3.8%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1