Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SHEPHERDS LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+68.1%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2NL
← Back to All Properties