Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GODMAN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+95.0%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+16.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+112.1%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4TD
← Back to All Properties