23, RIDGE STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+52.0%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+42.8%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1