Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£655,500
+16.4%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£563,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£512,000
+13.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+82.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+33.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties