43, REAN MEADOW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 9PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+6.8%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+55.3%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1