Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GREENVIEW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+94.7%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+144.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7BG
← Back to All Properties