Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BISHOP RISE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+122.1%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6UX
← Back to All Properties