Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NETHERFIELD, EATON ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+1.3%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+455.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7EW
← Back to All Properties