Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, MOLE HOUSE, KINGFISHER CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.7%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£362,000
+139.7%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4LF
← Back to All Properties