Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 21, LORNA ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+293.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3EP
← Back to All Properties