12, SHANKLY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000-7.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000-9.7%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+139.5%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-6.5%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1