Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LODGE CRESCENT, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£424,000
+76.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 8BS
← Back to All Properties