Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OCK BRIDGE PLACE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+27.5%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5FW
← Back to All Properties