Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CRICKETERS APPROACH, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+95.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,800
-5.8%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 0JH
← Back to All Properties