Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
286, TOWCESTER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+12.8%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+51.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LP
← Back to All Properties