Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+2.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-15.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+24.4%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties