37, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,500-5.3%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+46.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 11 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1