Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
602, HALIFAX ROAD, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 8HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+14.0%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+125.6%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 8HU
← Back to All Properties