Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ROCKLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+80.4%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1WL
← Back to All Properties