Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAIGHTON COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,950
+22.4%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9WL
← Back to All Properties