113, TENNYSON AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 2QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£108,000+200.0%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-14.3%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1