127, CROMWELL ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+43.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500+115.5%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250+4.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1