Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+77.1%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3GE
← Back to All Properties