Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ASHDALE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+80.3%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-3.6%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+301.6%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6PT
← Back to All Properties