21, KREMLIN DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 7BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£20,000+2.6%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+14.7%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1