Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MOLYNEUX ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 4QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+58.9%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+65.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+30.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 4QZ
← Back to All Properties