Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POUNDSWORTH, MAIN STREET, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 7QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£275,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+181.3%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Detached
+£275,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 7QJ
← Back to All Properties