Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WICKHAM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+47.1%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+47.3%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3EE
← Back to All Properties