Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LAW COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+13.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+109.3%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Detached
+£83,033 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,967
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3FG
← Back to All Properties