Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+92.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties