Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, ROE GREAVE ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+18.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+40.7%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3QF
← Back to All Properties