Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HENRY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,950
-8.1%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+36.4%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3JE
← Back to All Properties