Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STEPHEN STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+0.8%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+61.5%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+48.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DW
← Back to All Properties