Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HANNAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,339
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£49,011 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,339
+33.5%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Terraced
+£49,011 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,328
Sold on 16 July 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6DA
← Back to All Properties