Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+65.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500
+87.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
+14.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+8.4%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties