Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+28.5%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+43.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties