Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, REDCAR AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3YY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.9%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+270.9%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3YY
← Back to All Properties