Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BERRIDGE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
-13.5%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+82.3%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AE
← Back to All Properties