Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAVELL ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.0%
Price Change
+£215,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,000
+221.0%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Terraced
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6JQ
← Back to All Properties