Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+48.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+12.4%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Terraced
+£25,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,095
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties