Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, MILLER COURT, AXMINSTER DRIVE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 4FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£15,596 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-15.2%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,596 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,596
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 4FP
← Back to All Properties