Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ESSINGTON WAY, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-13.7%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 2NP
← Back to All Properties