10, PERRY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£40,000-17.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+28.5%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750+49.6%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£12,523 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,227
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1