Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, 17 - 19, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-2.1%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+27.2%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties